Antarctica Picture | Antarctica Cruise | Facts | History | Boots | Store | Clothes | Whales  | Books | Video | Schools | Forum | Site Map | FIDS / OAE's

Footwear, Clothing and Accessory Stores


Women's Boots


Ugg Boots / Shearling Boots

Durango DB510
Cowboy boots
Women's  Men's

Salomon Mega Trek 6 LTR
Hiking / Winter Boots
Mens  Womens

Gabriella Rocha Mylie
Women's Shoes
Dress  Casual


Footwear Sale! 80% and less

Women
  Men


Ugg Sale

Women's Men's
Kids Slippers


Sale Clothing
80% and less of retail price

rsvp SariMen's Clothing
Clothing


Hand Bags

ECCO Berlin Plain Toe Tie
Men's Shoes
Dress  Casual


Ballet flats / skimmers

Sperry Top-Sider Bayville Sandal
Thongs / Flip  flops

Naturalizer Prissy
Women's Sandals

Dress
  Casual


Shearling slippers


Animal print shoes and boots


Country clothing


Barbour


Dresses


Ethnic Jewelry


A. Testoni - Men's Dress Shoes

Boots - Women's | Men's | Fleece, Ugg-style | Winter Cowboy - Women | Men
Women's: Ballet flats | Shoes: Dress  Casual | Steve Madden | Animal print
Handbags | Sandals - Dress  Casual  Flip flops  Teva  High Heel

          Next page     Last Men's Dress Shoes  page
Prices correct at time of writing - subject to change

A. Testoni - 11649 (Golden Brown) - Footwear

$3779 now on sale! $1757
A. Testoni - 11649 (Golden Brown) - Footwear: Dazzle them with the details of this super stylish split toe moc loafer. Genuine crocodile upper with leather piping. Leather lining and sole. Made in Italy.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 40080 (Nero) - Footwear

$1799 now on sale! $849
A. Testoni - 40080 (Nero) - Footwear: Elegant styling and fine craftsmanship make this handsome oxford a cut above the rest. Tapered toe. Smooth leather upper. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 17.00 oz.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 46054M-K (Nero) - Footwear

$479
A. Testoni - 46054M-K (Nero) - Footwear: Clean up your look with these smart oxfords from a. testoni. Smooth leather upper. Round moc toe. Lace-up closure. Leather lining. Leather insole. Synthetic outsole. Made in Italy. 16.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 70030 (Alo Suede) - Footwear

$533 now on sale! $230
A. Testoni - 70030 (Alo Suede) - Footwear: Dress the part in this sophisticated ankle boot. Calf or suede upper. Dual goring for optimal comfort and fit. Leather lining. Rubber sole. 1 heel. 5.50 shaft height. 11.00 circumference.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 70070 (Teracotta Calf) - Footwear

$499 now on sale! $260
A. Testoni - 70070 (Teracotta Calf) - Footwear: These sleek and sumptuous lace-ups by a. testoni offer a refined but casual look. Raised seams enhance the silhouette. Leather upper. Leather lining. Non-skid sole. Made in Italy. 3/4 heel. 12.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 80009 (Biscotto/Bianco) - Footwear

$369 now on sale! $200
A. Testoni - 80009 (Biscotto/Bianco) - Footwear: Put your feet in the driver's seat. Treat your feet to this luxurious driving moc by a. Testoni. Rich calf leather or suede upper with leather trim. Leather lining. Rubber sole with extended driving style heel. Made in Italy. 11.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 80009 (Nero Calf) - Footwear

$369 now on sale! $181
A. Testoni - 80009 (Nero Calf) - Footwear: Put your feet in the driver's seat. Treat your feet to this luxurious driving moc by a. Testoni. Rich calf leather or suede upper with leather trim. Leather lining. Rubber sole with extended driving style heel. Made in Italy. 11.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 80126 (Nero York Calf) - Footwear

$399 now on sale! $214
A. Testoni - 80126 (Nero York Calf) - Footwear: This handsome loafer by a. testoni will look great with both business and casual attire. Leather upper. Leather lining. Non-skid sole. Made in Italy. 15.00 oz.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - 80143DUM (Printed Calf Cina) - Footwear

$479
A. Testoni - 80143DUM (Printed Calf Cina) - Footwear: For a look that outlasts the competition, turn to this sleek loafer from a. testoni. Leather upper. Round moc toe. Stylish contrast stitching. Leather lining. Leather insole. Textured synthetic outsole. Made in Italy. 12.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 10. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - Galvanico (Alo(Dk.Brn)Vitello) - Footwear

$1049 now on sale! $506
A. Testoni - Galvanico (Alo(Dk.Brn)Vitello) - Footwear: Stylish and versatile, this ankle boot will go wherever you do. Wing tip detailing. Decorative buckles. Leather upper. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 11.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US Mens 9). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M11873 (Nero) - Footwear

$1089 now on sale! $569.49
A. Testoni - M11873 (Nero) - Footwear: Shoes make the man. Make sure your wearing the powerful presence of a. testoni. Luxurious leather upper. Cap toe. Lace closure. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 13.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M11958 (Terra) - Footwear

$1159 now on sale! $560
A. Testoni - M11958 (Terra) - Footwear: Prepare for a standing ovation! The time honored tradition and quality craftsmanship of a. testoni brings forth this handsome bicycle toe shoe that will make others take notice! Smooth leather upper. Bicycle toe. Lace closure. Stylish stitching details. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 14.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M46052 (Caramel) - Footwear

$594
A. Testoni - M46052 (Caramel) - Footwear: When you want the best, you ask an expert. Experience the essence of excellence in footwear with this handsome a. testoni oxford. Leather upper. Bolognese construction. Straight tip cap toe. Perforated pattern at the toe. Lace closure. Stylish stitching. Leather lining. Leather insole. Alternate colored leather outsole. Wheeling trim on the sole edge. Made in Italy. 17.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M46052M (Black) - Footwear

$594
A. Testoni - M46052M (Black) - Footwear: Superb craftsmanship awaits you in these stylish oxfords from a. testoni. Leather upper. Bolognese construction. Straight tip cap toe. Perforated spiral detail at toe. Lace closure. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 1 heel. 18.80 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 10.5 (US 11.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M46084HAM (Dark Brown) - Footwear

$654
A. Testoni - M46084HAM (Dark Brown) - Footwear: Treat yourself to these exquisite dress loafers from a. testoni. Smooth leather upper. Algonquin toe design. Lace-up closure. Leather lining. Leather insole. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 1 1/4 heel. 21.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 13 (US 14). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M46210 (Nero) - Footwear

$658 now on sale! $362
A. Testoni - M46210 (Nero) - Footwear: Slip in to luxury. Experience the elegant artistry of a. testoni. Deerskin upper. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 13.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M46243BOM (Medium Brown) - Footwear

$594
A. Testoni - M46243BOM (Medium Brown) - Footwear: This gorgeous penny loafer by a. testoni is the ideal finishing touch to your business wardrobe. Glossy leather upper. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 1 1/4 heel. 23.20 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 10.5 (US 11.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M60055 (Black) - Footwear

$499
A. Testoni - M60055 (Black) - Footwear: This business-ready loafer from a. testoni is remarkably sleek and versatile. Smooth leather upper. Notched strap at vamp. Leather lining. Leather insole. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 5/8 heel. 11.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US 9). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M60112 (Nero) - Footwear

$589 now on sale! $307.05
A. Testoni - M60112 (Nero) - Footwear: Slip into quality. Experience the excellence of a. testoni. Supple deerskin upper. a. testoni engraved horse bit accent. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 11.00 oz.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M60133-2320K (Black) - Footwear

$499
A. Testoni - M60133-2320K (Black) - Footwear: These sleek loafers from a. testoni are the perfect complement to any suit. Supple leather upper with moc toe stitching. Leather lining. Textured rubber sole. Made in Italy. 1 heel. 17.60 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 12 (US 13). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M70611WEM (Black) - Footwear

$539
A. Testoni - M70611WEM (Black) - Footwear: This contemporary loafer from a. testoni brings instant style to your wardrobe. Supple leather upper. Perforated spiral detail at square toe. Silver tone buckle accentuates sleekness. Leather lining. Leather sole. Made it Italy. 1/2 heel. 14.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size UK 8 (US 9). Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M80127 (Coffee) - Footwear

$379
A. Testoni - M80127 (Coffee) - Footwear: Slip on superb style. Gratify yourself with the classic style and comfort of these luxurious loafers by a. testoni. Caribou leather upper. Leather lining. Soft kidskin insole. Rubber lug sole. Made in Italy. NOTE: This style runs a size larger than what is stated. 15.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M80127 (Nero) - Footwear

$379
A. Testoni - M80127 (Nero) - Footwear: Slip on superb style. Gratify yourself with the classic style and comfort of these luxurious loafers by a. testoni. Caribou leather upper. Leather lining. Soft kidskin insole. Rubber lug sole. Made in Italy. NOTE: This style runs a size larger than what is stated. 15.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 8.5. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

A. Testoni - M82000 (Nero) - Footwear

$464 now on sale! $243
A. Testoni - M82000 (Nero) - Footwear: Spoil yourself with sumptuous style and luxury. Royally relax in the quality and craftsmanship of these desirable driving shoes by a. testoni. Supple leather upper. Contrast stitching details. Leather lining. Leather insole. Textured leather and synthetic outsole. Stacked flat heel. Made in Italy. 11.00 oz. Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

large multi-view

          Next page     Last Men's Dress Shoes page
Prices correct at time of writing - subject to change

 

 

Men's Dress Shoes
by Manufacturer

A. Testoni
Aetrex
Alejandro Ingelmo
Alessandro Dell'Acqua
Alexander McQueen
Allen-Edmonds
Ariat
Bacco Bucci
Bally
Banana Blues
Bass
Ben Sherman
Bikkembergs
Blokes
Born
BOSS Hugo Boss
Bostonian
BRUNO MAGLI
Calvin Klein
Cesare Paciotti
Clarks
Cole Haan
Columbia
Converse by John Varvatos
Costume National
D&G Dolce & Gabbana
Deer Stags
Diesel
DKNY
Dockers
Donald J Pliner
Dr. Martens
Drew
DSQUARED2
Dunham
Earth
Eastland
ECCO
Esquivel
Fitzwell
Florsheim
Fratelli
Fratelli Rossetti
Fred Perry
Frye
GBX
Geox
Giorgio Brutini
Givenchy
Gravati
GUESS
Harrys of London
Hush Puppies
Impulse
Jean Paul Gaultier
Jeffery-West
John Varvatos
Johnston & Murphy
Johnston & Murphy Handcrafted in Italy Collection
JUMP
Kenneth Cole New York
Kenneth Cole Reaction
Lacoste
Lassen
Lounge by Mark Nason
Marc Jacobs
Mark Nason
Mephisto
Merrell
Mezlan
Michael Toschi
Moschino
N.D.C. Made By Hand
Naot Footwear
Neil M.
Nunn Bush
P.W. Minor
Propet
PUMA Sport Fashion
Ralph Lauren Collection
Rieker
Robert Wayne
Rock & Republic
Rockport
Rockport Works
Schmoove
Sebago
Skechers
Snipe Shoes
Sperry Top-Sider
Stacy Adams
Steve Madden
Swear
T.U.K.
Taryn Rose
Ted Baker
Timberland
To Boot New York
Tommy Hilfiger
Tsubo
Type Z
UGG
Via Spiga
Vigotti
Wolverine
Zengara

 

Google
This Site  Web
Home | Site Map | Pictures | Antarctica Stock Photos | Facts | History | Antarctica Travel | Clothing | Video | Books | Calendars | Forum | FIDS | Feedback | Antarctica Map | Buy pictures | Find a trip to Antarctica | Ballet flats | Boots | Schools

Cool Antarctica visitors guest map

Copyright 2001 Paul Ward  copyright issues  |  privacy policy  |     |  Last modified:  November 07, 2009